Szanowni Państwo, 

Zapraszamy na zebrania z wychowawcami klas w najbliższy wtorek 11 grudnia 2018r. 

KLASY 0                                                      GODZ.1730

klasa

nauczyciel

sala

0 a

Maria Nowopolska

7 D

0 b

Katarzyna Maderska

2 D

0 c

Kamila Dąbrowska

6 D

0 d

Anna Andzel

3 D

0 e

Iwona Sikorska

4 E

KLASY I i II                                                  GODZ. 1630

klasa

nauczyciel

sala

I a

Jolanta Mucha

204 E

I b

Renata Damaszke

2 E

I d

Kazimiera Hudzik-Rundsztuk

203 E

I e

Marzena Litwińska

202 E

 

klasa

nauczyciel

sala

II a

Beata Buczyńska

101 E

II b

Grażyna Schenk

104 E

II c

Katarzyna Sandak-Wolitek

103 E

II d

Adela Rakowska

4 E

II e

Joanna Ruebenbauer

201 E

 

KLASY III                                                    GODZ. 1730

klasa

nauczyciel

sala

III a

Bożena Wolińska-Herszkowicz

101 E

III b

Hanna Bielińska

2 E

III c

Katarzyna Anders-Świdkowska

1 E

III d

Ewa Kuczyńska

204 E

I c

Teresa Wiśniewska

102 E

 

KLASY 4 GODZ. 17.30

LP.

KLASA

WYCHOWAWCA

SALA

1

4a

p. Madany

102d

2

4b

p. Korytowska

3c

3

4c

p. Matacz

107c

4

4d

p. Szurdak-Szulc

202d

5

4e

p. Reich

103d

6

4f

p. Jabłonowska

1c

7

4g

p. Tokarska

104c

8

4h

p. Samson

204c

9

4i

p. Malcharek

101c

 

KLASY 5 GODZ.17.30

 

LP.

KLASA

WYCHOWAWCA

SALA

1

5a

p. Weiss

201c

2

5b

p. Hamera

203d

3

5c

p. Zdzichowska

207d

4

5d

p. Domachowska

106d

5

5e

p. Oprawa

202c

6

5f

p. Ciołczyk

206d

7

5g

p. Zaremba

3e

8

5h

p. Szwabowicz

8d

9

5i

p. Matusik

108d

10

5j

p. Gorzkowska

208d

 

  

KLASA 6, GODZ. 18.30

LP.

KLASA

WYCHOWAWCA

SALA

1

6a

p. Tołłoczko

108d

2

6b

p. Nerkowska

101c

3

6c

p. Sękowska-Kielar

107d

4

6d

p. Mitruk-Łupak

1c

5

6e

p. Miklikowska

207d

6

6f

p. Tumidajewicz

8d

7

6g

p. Orłowski

201c

8

6h

p. Janokowska-Bik

203d

 

KLASA 7, GODZ 18.30

LP.

KLASA

WYCHOWAWCA

SALA

1

7a

p. Trzasko

104c

2

7b

p. Śliwińska-Zaprawa

102d

3

7c

p. Lemiech

103c

4

7d

p. Paluszewska

3c

 

KLASA 8, GODZ 18.30

LP

KLASA

WYCHOWAWCA

SALA

1

8a

p. Brolewicz

202c

2

8b

p. Sobieraj

103d

3

8c

p. Rewolińska-Walencik

202d

4

8d

p. Felberg

204c

5

8e

p. Vitkovska

Konf

6

8f

p. Ludwichowski

106d